Back to Home Page

Click Here To Email


Camden Area Veterans Page
If you know a Veteran who is not listed email us.
Click Here To Email

Jeff L. Abbott
USAF
1975-1996
Edward Seymour
USN
1955-1975
James Payne
USN
1974-1994
Julie Washburn
USAF
1977-Present
Lyle Hurd
USAF
1961-1962
John Tate
USA
1976-1981
Stan Nobis
USMC
1956-1958
Zackary Scott Leos
USAF
1994-Present
Russell Keil
USMC
1956-1959
David H. Gerber
USMC
1956-1958
Ronald B Coady
USMC
1956-1958
Jeane Callahan
USN
1988-1992
Francis Broski
USMC
1956-1958
Dennis C Grass
USA
1972-1992
Joseph P Grass
USA
1972-1992
Claude Quick Jr
USA
1964-1984
Richard B Smith
USA
1940-1945
Stephen L Dunn
USN
1976- 1988
Leroy A Dunn
USN
1978-2007
Chad Gerrard
USAF
1994-Present
Raymond L Dunn
USA
1945-1946
Jack Washburn
USA
1956-1962
Thomas E Buck
USAF
1967-1972
Lori (Rose) Bitoni
USAF
1984-1992
Gary Coughlin
USA
1972-1974
Clinton Gossner
USAF
2003-Present
Joseph Frankow
USA
1942-1946
C. Daniel Spink
USAF
1976-1996
Christopher Cox
USAF
1990-1998
Jason Lewis
USN
1998-2004
Eugene E Sauer
USA
1943-1945
Edward R. Benoit
USAF
1996-Present
Geoffrey Walker
USA
1964-1966
Ian M Swinney
USAF
1999-2010
Lynn Burnup
USN
1970-1977
Adam Kenneth Aikens
USAF
2005-Present
Marvin V Sipley
USMC
1969-1971
Stanley Lawrence
USA
1964-1966
James E. Dunlap
USN
1978-1984
William F. Schafer
USN
1966-1970
Dale Riesterer
USAF
1966-1970
Paul A Seibel
USA
1988-1994
Earl Rasmussen
USA
194-1945
Beau Albert
USAF
1999-2003
Keith Piersall
USAF
1957-1961
Loren Bramhall
USA
1986-1989
John D Burgy
USA
1949-1953
Cyril Albert
USAF
1994-1999
Paul D Burgy
USA
1964-1966
Lynn A White
USA
1943-1945
David Bryant
USAF
1981-2001
Clayton Comme
USMC
1960-1964
Randy Hollibaugh
USMC
1993-1997
Stacey L. Littler-Wright
USAF
1990-1996
Doug Arvidson
USAF
1974-1978
John Howard
USMC
1952-1964
Charles E Laning
USMC
1991-2002
Jennifer J. Skelton
USAF
1995-2003
Donald Gerow
USA
1974-1996
Robert E. Bolinger
USAF
1968-1993
Douglas Nessle
USMC
1952-1954
Clayton Clark
USAF
1995-2001
Charles A. Radke
USA
1976-1999
Terry Leon
USA
1957-1965
Dave Spainhower
USAF
1950-1954
Jeff Wisinski
USMC
1991-1995
Brian Conley
USA
1966-1969
Mark O. Spainhower Jr.
USMC
1942-1945
James L. Lacell
USN
1975-1997
Bob Powell
USAF
1965-1985
Cindy Powell
USAFR
1973-1993
John J. Finn
USN
1989-1993
Glenn L. Lacell
USA
1943-1945
Robert G. Lacell
USAF
1969-1973
Stephen Dashnau
USAF
1977-1995
Cynthia M. Finn
USAF
1991-2004
John Parkhurst
USAF
1982-1992
Robert C Willson
USMC
1946-1951
Milton J Alger
USA
1958-1960
Bob Lenhart
USAF
1962-1966
Kenneth Russell
USA
1948-1952
Scott D. Souva
USAF
1985-1992
Ron Masi
USA
1963-1968
Donald J.Vanderworken
USMC
1980-1988
Nick Wallace
USMC
1997-2004
Donald Tong
USN
1985-1977
Floyd A Whitney Jr.
USN
1977-1982
Alfred Bliss
USA
1942-1945
Keith Janes
USN
1997-Present
Thomas J. Kowalski
USAF
1961-1982
Ryan J. Finn
USA
2001-Present
Danne B. Kelley
USN
1963-1967
Arthur K. Campbell
USMC
1958-1963
Frank H. Marino, Jr.
USAF
1967-1989
Frank H. Marino, III
USN
1987-Present
Donald Leska
USA
2001-Present
Richard Link
USAF
1962-1981
Jan C. Petrie
USA
1991-2011
Ricky b Burleson
USN
1975-1980
Gregory S Burleson
USAF
1982-2002
Harold O'Rourke
USN
1977-1983
Ronald VanDeWalker
USA
1962-1965
David Montana
USA
1959-1964
James L Burwell
USN
1972-1992
Chester John Pietrowski
USA
1984-2006
Robert Pickard
USMC
1983-1987
Name
Service
Date
Name
Service
Date